Directory

Staff Search

Staff

< 1 4 5 6 7 8 32 > showing 101 - 120 of 623 constituents

Elizabeth Coward

Teacher/Instructional Staff, Spanish
Seven Bridges Middle School
World Languages

Clorinda Cucurullo

Support Staff, Teacher Aide
Douglas Grafflin Elementary School

Joshua Culwell-Block

Director of Technology, Innovation & Mathematics, District-Wide
District
Technology

Nicole Curran

Teacher/Instructional Staff
Westorchard Elementary School
GRADE: 4

Annalise Curtin

Counselor
Seven Bridges Middle School
Counseling

Donna Curtis

Teacher/Instructional Staff
Horace Greeley High School
World Languages

Sara Cury

Teacher/Instructional Staff
Westorchard Elementary School
Art & Lifeskills

Pauline Daglio

Teacher/Instructional Staff
Seven Bridges Middle School
English, TEAM: 6E

Carolyn D'Agostino

Counselor
Horace Greeley High School
Counseling

Alicia Daly

Support Staff, Typist (Math, English, Art& Life Skills)
Horace Greeley High School
Administration

Faye DAmbrosio

Teacher/Instructional Staff
Roaring Brook Elementary School
Special Education

Christine Dammann

Teacher/Instructional Staff, Teaching Assistant
Westorchard Elementary School
Special Education

Samantha Darling

Teacher/Instructional Staff, Latin
Horace Greeley High School, Robert E. Bell Middle School
World Languages

Yvonne Davies

Teacher/Instructional Staff, Department Chairperson-1
Douglas Grafflin Elementary School
GRADE: 1

Michael Day

Teacher/Instructional Staff
Horace Greeley High School
World Languages

Allan Deas

Security Guard, Security Guard SB
Seven Bridges Middle School
Facilities

Mike DeBellis

Teacher/Instructional Staff
Horace Greeley High School
Science

Sydney DeBruyn

Teacher/Instructional Staff, long term sub
Horace Greeley High School
Art & Lifeskills

Anne DeCora

Speech & Language Therapist
Roaring Brook Elementary School
Special Education

Ann DeFazio

Teacher/Instructional Staff, Long term substitute
Horace Greeley High School
Science
< 1 4 5 6 7 8 32 > showing 101 - 120 of 623 constituents